« All Ads Share on Facebook
The first supermarket of Smart Retail appeared in Tbilisi in 2010. Located at D. Aghmashenebeli Alley 13th km, Smart supermarket offers "everything at one place".
Wissol Group entered the supermarket business after two years of market research and international or local experience analysis to minimize risks and successfully use market opportunities. Our mission is to create a leader supermarket chain in Georgia, which will establish retail trade culture based on contemporary standards in the country, being equally attractive and emotionally and financially valuable not only to the common customer but to our staff, partners and shareholders as well.
For full information, please visit: http://www.smart.ge
Cashier/Salesperson - Gori Open in new window Expiring in less than 2 days Located in a region of Georgia Smart Supermarkets Smart Supermarkets January 17 Feb 17